Original
HomeBack
Farm Standings
Last Update on Sunday, Apr 22 2018
HOBBIT Conference
TEAMGPGames PlayedWWinsLLossesTTiesPTSPointsGFGoals ForGAGoals AgainstDIFFGoal DifferentialPCTWins/Losses pourcentage
1LUMBER KIN(ACE)482518555175142+33.572
2RANGERS(VIK)482419553152130+22.552
3GECKOS(IGU)492221650147125+22.510
4NIGHTWINGS(SPE)482322349131130+1.510
5ISOTOPES(STE)482020848136148-12.500
6KRAKEN481925442120179-59.437
GOBLIN Conference
TEAMGPGames PlayedWWinsLLossesTTiesPTSPointsGFGoals ForGAGoals AgainstDIFFGoal DifferentialPCTWins/Losses pourcentage
1SPADES(GOL)482716559154112+42.614
2DIME BAGGE(ONE)482217953155112+43.552
3MANIAX482023545123129-6.468
4JUSTICE(VIG)481822844128131-3.458
5MINNOWS(WHA)47172464097153-56.425
6APES(MON)481626638128155-27.395